1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1
2
3
11
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Výsledky 1 .kolo09.06.2018
FK TJ Kúty B
06.06.2018 18:00
9 : 1
TJ Družstevník Unín
06.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Kunov
07.06.2018 18:00
5 : 2
MFK Skalica B
07.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
FK Oreské
08.06.2018 17:30
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
08.06.2018 17:30    Ukončený
FK Cerová
08.06.2018 18:00
8 : 0
OFK Mokrý Háj
08.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
ŠK Baník Čáry
09.06.2018 12:00
7 : 7
TJ Družstevník Koválov
09.06.2018 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
09.06.2018 12:00
2 : 3
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
FK TJ Kúty
09.06.2018 12:00
5 : 2
TJ Iskra Holíč
09.06.2018 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Hlboké
09.06.2018 15:00
5 : 1
TJ Kopčany
09.06.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
10.06.2018 10:00
1 : 6
TJ NAFTA GBELY
10.06.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
11.06.2018 18:00
3 : 1
ŠK Petrova Ves
11.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
TJ Kopčany
14.06.2018 18:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Hlboké
14.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
OFK Mokrý Háj
15.06.2018 18:00
2 : 8
FK Cerová
15.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
TJ NAFTA GBELY
15.06.2018 19:00
7 : 4
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
15.06.2018 19:00    Ukončený
TJ Iskra Holíč
16.06.2018 10:00
0 : 5
FK TJ Kúty
16.06.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koválov
16.06.2018 12:00
2 : 8
ŠK Baník Čáry
16.06.2018 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
16.06.2018 12:00
0 : 3
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
ŠK Petrova Ves
16.06.2018 12:00
4 : 5
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
16.06.2018 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
16.06.2018 18:00
4 : 1
FK Oreské
16.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
MFK Skalica B
17.06.2018 10:00
3 : 8
TJ Družstevník Kunov
17.06.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Unín
18.06.2018 18:00
2 : 4
FK TJ Kúty B
18.06.2018 18:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka III.liga - Prípravka - U12-MO ObFZ SE - o umiestnenie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 2 0 0 13:5 6 20 3 0
2 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 2 0 0 2 5:13 0 6 -3 0
3 TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves 2 1 1 0 5:2 4 14 1 0
4 FK Oreské 2 0 1 1 2:5 1 9 -2 0
5 FK TJ Kúty B 2 2 0 0 13:3 6 19 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Unín 2 0 0 2 3:13 0 5 -3 0
7 ŠK Baník Čáry 2 1 1 0 15:9 4 13 1 0
8 TJ Družstevník Koválov 2 0 1 1 9:15 1 8 -2 0
9 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 11 0 0
10 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 10 0 0
11 FK TJ Kúty 2 2 0 0 10:2 6 18 3 0
12 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 0 0 2 2:10 0 4 -3 0
13 TJ Družstevník Kunov 2 2 0 0 13:5 6 17 3 0
14 MFK Skalica B 2 0 0 2 5:13 0 3 -3 0
15 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:5 6 16 3 0
16 ŠK Petrova Ves 2 0 0 2 5:8 0 2 -3 0
17 FK Cerová 2 2 0 0 16:2 6 15 3 0
18 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 0 0 2 2:16 0 1 -3 0
19 TJ Družstevník Hlboké 2 1 1 0 8:4 4 12 1 0
20 TJ Kopčany 2 0 1 1 4:8 1 7 -2 0