III.Liga - Prípravka -U12-MO ObFZ SE, Sk B
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
308213 | 24.08.2017 18:00
30821324.08.2017 18:00TJ NAFTA GBELY20 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
308216 | 26.08.2017 09:30
30821626.08.2017 09:30MFK Skalica B7 : 5ŠK Petrova Ves
308217 | 26.08.2017 11:00
30821726.08.2017 11:00TJ Kopčany1 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
308214 | 26.08.2017 14:00
30821426.08.2017 14:00FK Oreské8 : 0TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308215 | 26.08.2017 17:00
30821526.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Koválov6 : 1TJ Družstevník Unín
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
308222 | 30.08.2017 17:00
30822230.08.2017 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY16 : 3FK Oreské
308220 | 02.09.2017 10:00
30822002.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín7 : 1MFK Skalica B
308218 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30821802.09.2017 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 11TJ Iskra Holíč
308221 | 02.09.2017 12:00
30822102.09.2017 12:00TJ Chvojničan Radošovce1 : 11TJ Družstevník Koválov
308219 | 02.09.2017 16:30
30821902.09.2017 16:30ŠK Petrova Ves2 : 1TJ Kopčany
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
308225 | 09.09.2017 09:30
30822509.09.2017 09:30MFK Skalica B3 : 1TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308227 | 09.09.2017 10:00
30822709.09.2017 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 0ŠK Petrova Ves
308226 | 09.09.2017 11:00
30822609.09.2017 11:00TJ Kopčany0 : 5TJ Družstevník Unín
308223 | 09.09.2017 14:00
30822309.09.2017 14:00FK Oreské19 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
308224 | 09.09.2017 16:30
30822409.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Koválov0 : 6TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
308231 | 13.09.2017 17:00
30823113.09.2017 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY13 : 0MFK Skalica B
308229 | 16.09.2017 10:00
30822916.09.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
308230 | 16.09.2017 12:00
30823016.09.2017 12:00TJ Chvojničan Radošovce1 : 1TJ Kopčany
308232 | 16.09.2017 14:00
30823216.09.2017 14:00FK Oreské3 : 4TJ Družstevník Koválov
308228 | 19.09.2017 16:00
30822819.09.2017 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 6ŠK Petrova Ves
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
308235 | 21.09.2017 17:00
30823521.09.2017 17:00TJ Kopčany0 : 8TJ NAFTA GBELY
308234 | 23.09.2017 09:30
30823423.09.2017 09:30MFK Skalica B0 : 6FK Oreské
308236 | 23.09.2017 10:00
30823623.09.2017 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 0TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308233 | 23.09.2017 16:00
30823323.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Koválov11 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
308237 | 23.09.2017 16:00
30823723.09.2017 16:00ŠK Petrova Ves0 : 7TJ Družstevník Unín
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
308240 | 27.09.2017 17:00
30824027.09.2017 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY14 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
308238 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30823830.09.2017 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 17TJ Družstevník Unín
308239 | 30.09.2017 12:00
30823930.09.2017 12:00TJ Chvojničan Radošovce1 : 0ŠK Petrova Ves
308241 | 30.09.2017 14:00
30824130.09.2017 14:00FK Oreské5 : 0TJ Kopčany
308242 | 30.09.2017 16:00
30824230.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Koválov8 : 1MFK Skalica B
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
308243 | 07.10.2017 09:30
30824307.10.2017 09:30MFK Skalica B1 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
308245 | 07.10.2017 10:00
30824507.10.2017 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2FK Oreské
308246 | 07.10.2017 10:00
30824607.10.2017 10:00ŠK Petrova Ves0 : 15TJ NAFTA GBELY
308247 | 07.10.2017 10:00
30824707.10.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín7 : 1TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308244 | 07.10.2017 11:00
30824407.10.2017 11:00TJ Kopčany0 : 10TJ Družstevník Koválov
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
308249 | 11.10.2017 16:00
30824911.10.2017 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY8 : 2TJ Družstevník Unín
308252 | 14.10.2017 09:30
30825214.10.2017 09:30MFK Skalica B3 : 1TJ Kopčany
308248 | 14.10.2017 10:30
30824814.10.2017 10:30TJ Chvojničan Radošovce4 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
308250 | 14.10.2017 14:00
30825014.10.2017 14:00FK Oreské7 : 1ŠK Petrova Ves
308251 | 14.10.2017 15:00
30825114.10.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Koválov4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
308257 | 19.10.2017 16:30
30825719.10.2017 16:30TJ Chvojničan Radošovce0 : 12TJ NAFTA GBELY
308254 | 21.10.2017 10:00
30825421.10.2017 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2MFK Skalica B
308255 | 21.10.2017 10:00
30825521.10.2017 10:00ŠK Petrova Ves2 : 9TJ Družstevník Koválov
308256 | 21.10.2017 10:00
30825621.10.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín0 : 3FK Oreské
308253 | 21.10.2017 12:00
30825321.10.2017 12:00TJ Kopčany3 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
Kolo 10 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
308260 | 07.04.2018 10:00
30826007.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín8 : 1TJ Družstevník Koválov
308259 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30825907.04.2018 12:00TJ Chvojničan Radošovce2 : 2FK Oreské
308261 | 07.04.2018 12:00
30826107.04.2018 12:00ŠK Petrova Ves7 : 0MFK Skalica B
308262 | 07.04.2018 14:30
30826207.04.2018 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 0TJ Kopčany
308258 | 11.04.2018 17:00
30825811.04.2018 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj1 : 9TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 11 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
308265 | 14.04.2018 09:30
30826514.04.2018 09:30MFK Skalica B0 : 12TJ Družstevník Unín
308263 | 14.04.2018 10:00
30826314.04.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč7 : 4OFK Mokrý Háj
308264 | 14.04.2018 11:00
30826414.04.2018 11:00TJ Kopčany1 : 1ŠK Petrova Ves
308267 | 14.04.2018 14:00
30826714.04.2018 14:00FK Oreské2 : 7TJ NAFTA GBELY
308266 | 14.04.2018 16:00
30826614.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Koválov2 : 14TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
Kolo 12 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
308271 | 21.04.2018 10:00
30827121.04.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín5 : 1TJ Kopčany
308268 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30826821.04.2018 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj1 : 3FK Oreské
308269 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30826921.04.2018 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 0TJ Družstevník Koválov
308270 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30827021.04.2018 12:00TJ Chvojničan Radošovce6 : 0MFK Skalica B
308272 | 21.04.2018 12:00
30827221.04.2018 12:00ŠK Petrova Ves0 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
308276 | 17.04.2018 17:00
30827617.04.2018 17:00MFK Skalica B0 : 9TJ NAFTA GBELY
308274 | 28.04.2018 10:00
30827428.04.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 4TJ Družstevník Unín
308275 | 28.04.2018 11:00
30827528.04.2018 11:00TJ Kopčany0 : 9TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308273 | 28.04.2018 12:00
30827328.04.2018 12:00ŠK Petrova Ves3 : 4OFK Mokrý Háj
308277 | 28.04.2018 16:30
30827728.04.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Koválov4 : 8FK Oreské
Kolo 14 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
308280 | 03.05.2018 17:00
30828003.05.2018 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY16 : 0TJ Kopčany
308282 | 05.05.2018 10:00
30828205.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín3 : 2ŠK Petrova Ves
308278 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30827805.05.2018 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj9 : 2TJ Družstevník Koválov
308281 | 05.05.2018 12:00
30828105.05.2018 12:00TJ Chvojničan Radošovce4 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
308279 | 05.05.2018 14:00
30827905.05.2018 14:00FK Oreské12 : 0MFK Skalica B
Kolo 15 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
308283 | 09.05.2018 17:30
30828309.05.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Unín1 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
308286 | 11.05.2018 17:00
30828611.05.2018 17:00TJ Kopčany0 : 5FK Oreské
308287 | 12.05.2018 09:30
30828712.05.2018 09:30MFK Skalica B3 : 7TJ Družstevník Koválov
308284 | 12.05.2018 12:00
30828412.05.2018 12:00ŠK Petrova Ves2 : 5TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308285 | 12.05.2018 14:30
30828512.05.2018 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 6TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 16 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
308291 | 18.05.2018 16:30
30829118.05.2018 16:30TJ NAFTA GBELY8 : 2ŠK Petrova Ves
308288 | 19.05.2018 12:00
30828819.05.2018 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj1 : 3MFK Skalica B
308290 | 19.05.2018 14:00
30829019.05.2018 14:00FK Oreské4 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
308289 | 19.05.2018 17:00
30828919.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Koválov2 : 2TJ Kopčany
308292 | 20.05.2018 12:00
30829220.05.2018 12:00TJ Chvojničan Radošovce2 : 3TJ Družstevník Unín
Kolo 17 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
308294 | 26.05.2018 10:00
30829426.05.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Unín  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
308297 | 26.05.2018 11:00
30829726.05.2018 11:00TJ Kopčany  :  MFK Skalica B
308293 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30829326.05.2018 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308295 | 26.05.2018 12:00
30829526.05.2018 12:00ŠK Petrova Ves  :  FK Oreské
308296 | 26.05.2018 14:30
30829626.05.2018 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Koválov
Kolo 18 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
308299 | 29.05.2018 17:00
30829929.05.2018 17:00MFK Skalica B  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
308301 | 31.05.2018 18:00
30830131.05.2018 18:00FK Oreské  :  TJ Družstevník Unín
308302 | 01.06.2018 16:30
30830201.06.2018 16:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308298 | 01.06.2018 17:00
30829801.06.2018 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Kopčany
308300 | 02.06.2018 17:00
30830002.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Koválov  :  ŠK Petrova Ves
Tabuľka III.Liga - Prípravka -U12-MO ObFZ SE - III.Liga - Prípravka -U12-MO ObFZ SE, Sk B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ NAFTA GBELY161600170:154810240
2TJ Družstevník Unín16121385:27379130
3FK Oreské16112392:39358110
4TJ Družstevník Koválov1691681:6128740
5TJ Chvojničan Radošovce1672751:55236-40
6TJ Iskra Holíč1672743:50235-10
7MFK Skalica B16411124:99134-110
8ŠK Petrova Ves16311233:74103-140
9OFK Mokrý Háj16311228:120102-110
10TJ Kopčany16131211:7861-180