III.Liga - Prípravka -U12-MO ObFZ SE


III.Liga - Prípravka -U12-MO ObFZ SE, Sk B
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
308213 | 24.08.2017 18:00
308213 24.08.2017 18:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 20 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
308216 | 26.08.2017 09:30
308216 26.08.2017 09:30 MFK Skalica B 7 : 5 ŠK Petrova Ves
308217 | 26.08.2017 11:00
308217 26.08.2017 11:00 TJ Kopčany 1 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
308214 | 26.08.2017 14:00
308214 26.08.2017 14:00 FK Oreské 8 : 0 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308215 | 26.08.2017 17:00
308215 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koválov 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Unín
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
308222 | 30.08.2017 17:00
308222 30.08.2017 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 16 : 3 FK Oreské
308220 | 02.09.2017 10:00
308220 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín 7 : 1 MFK Skalica B
308218 | 02.09.2017 12:00
308218 02.09.2017 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 11 TJ Iskra Holíč
308221 | 02.09.2017 12:00
308221 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 1 : 11 TJ Družstevník Koválov
308219 | 02.09.2017 16:30
308219 02.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Petrova Ves 2 : 1 TJ Kopčany
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
308225 | 09.09.2017 09:30
308225 09.09.2017 09:30 MFK Skalica B 3 : 1 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308227 | 09.09.2017 10:00
308227 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 ŠK Petrova Ves
308226 | 09.09.2017 11:00
308226 09.09.2017 11:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Unín
308223 | 09.09.2017 14:00
308223 09.09.2017 14:00 FK Oreské 19 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
308224 | 09.09.2017 16:30
308224 09.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koválov 0 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
308231 | 13.09.2017 17:00
308231 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 13 : 0 MFK Skalica B
308229 | 16.09.2017 10:00
308229 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
308230 | 16.09.2017 12:00
308230 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 1 : 1 TJ Kopčany
308232 | 16.09.2017 14:00
308232 16.09.2017 14:00 FK Oreské 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Koválov
308228 | 19.09.2017 16:00
308228 19.09.2017 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 6 ŠK Petrova Ves
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
308235 | 21.09.2017 17:00
308235 21.09.2017 17:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 8 TJ NAFTA GBELY
308234 | 23.09.2017 09:30
308234 23.09.2017 09:30 MFK Skalica B 0 : 6 FK Oreské
308236 | 23.09.2017 10:00
308236 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308233 | 23.09.2017 16:00
308233 23.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koválov 11 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
308237 | 23.09.2017 16:00
308237 23.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Petrova Ves 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Unín
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
308240 | 27.09.2017 17:00
308240 27.09.2017 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 14 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
308238 | 30.09.2017 12:00
308238 30.09.2017 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 17 TJ Družstevník Unín
308239 | 30.09.2017 12:00
308239 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 1 : 0 ŠK Petrova Ves
308241 | 30.09.2017 14:00
308241 30.09.2017 14:00 FK Oreské 5 : 0 TJ Kopčany
308242 | 30.09.2017 16:00
308242 30.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koválov 8 : 1 MFK Skalica B
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
308243 | 07.10.2017 09:30
308243 07.10.2017 09:30 MFK Skalica B 1 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
308245 | 07.10.2017 10:00
308245 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 FK Oreské
308246 | 07.10.2017 10:00
308246 07.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Petrova Ves 0 : 15 TJ NAFTA GBELY
308247 | 07.10.2017 10:00
308247 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín 7 : 1 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308244 | 07.10.2017 11:00
308244 07.10.2017 11:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Koválov
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
308249 | 11.10.2017 16:00
308249 11.10.2017 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Unín
308252 | 14.10.2017 09:30
308252 14.10.2017 09:30 MFK Skalica B 3 : 1 TJ Kopčany
308248 | 14.10.2017 10:30
308248 14.10.2017 10:30 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 4 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
308250 | 14.10.2017 14:00
308250 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Oreské 7 : 1 ŠK Petrova Ves
308251 | 14.10.2017 15:00
308251 14.10.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Koválov 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
308257 | 19.10.2017 16:30
308257 19.10.2017 16:30 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 0 : 12 TJ NAFTA GBELY
308254 | 21.10.2017 10:00
308254 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 MFK Skalica B
308255 | 21.10.2017 10:00
308255 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Petrova Ves 2 : 9 TJ Družstevník Koválov
308256 | 21.10.2017 10:00
308256 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín 0 : 3 FK Oreské
308253 | 21.10.2017 12:00
308253 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Kopčany 3 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
Kolo 10 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
308260 | 07.04.2018 10:00
308260 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koválov
308259 | 07.04.2018 12:00
308259 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 2 : 2 FK Oreské
308261 | 07.04.2018 12:00
308261 07.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Petrova Ves 7 : 0 MFK Skalica B
308262 | 07.04.2018 14:30
308262 07.04.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 TJ Kopčany
308258 | 11.04.2018 17:00
308258 11.04.2018 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 : 9 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 11 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
308265 | 14.04.2018 09:30
308265 14.04.2018 09:30 MFK Skalica B 0 : 12 TJ Družstevník Unín
308263 | 14.04.2018 10:00
308263 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 7 : 4 OFK Mokrý Háj
308264 | 14.04.2018 11:00
308264 14.04.2018 11:00 TJ Kopčany 1 : 1 ŠK Petrova Ves
308267 | 14.04.2018 14:00
308267 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Oreské 2 : 7 TJ NAFTA GBELY
308266 | 14.04.2018 16:00
308266 14.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koválov 2 : 14 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
Kolo 12 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
308271 | 21.04.2018 10:00
308271 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín 5 : 1 TJ Kopčany
308268 | 21.04.2018 12:00
308268 21.04.2018 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 : 3 FK Oreské
308269 | 21.04.2018 12:00
308269 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koválov
308270 | 21.04.2018 12:00
308270 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 6 : 0 MFK Skalica B
308272 | 21.04.2018 12:00
308272 21.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Petrova Ves 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
308276 | 17.04.2018 17:00
308276 17.04.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica B 0 : 9 TJ NAFTA GBELY
308274 | 28.04.2018 10:00
308274 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Unín
308275 | 28.04.2018 11:00
308275 28.04.2018 11:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 9 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308273 | 28.04.2018 12:00
308273 28.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Petrova Ves 3 : 4 OFK Mokrý Háj
308277 | 28.04.2018 16:30
308277 28.04.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koválov 4 : 8 FK Oreské
Kolo 14 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
308280 | 03.05.2018 17:00
308280 03.05.2018 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 16 : 0 TJ Kopčany
308282 | 05.05.2018 10:00
308282 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín 3 : 2 ŠK Petrova Ves
308278 | 05.05.2018 12:00
308278 05.05.2018 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koválov
308281 | 05.05.2018 12:00
308281 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 4 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
308279 | 05.05.2018 14:00
308279 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Oreské 12 : 0 MFK Skalica B
Kolo 15 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
308283 | 09.05.2018 17:30
308283 09.05.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Unín 1 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
308286 | 11.05.2018 17:00
308286 11.05.2018 17:00 TJ Kopčany 0 : 5 FK Oreské
308287 | 12.05.2018 09:30
308287 12.05.2018 09:30 MFK Skalica B 3 : 7 TJ Družstevník Koválov
308284 | 12.05.2018 12:00
308284 12.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Petrova Ves 2 : 5 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308285 | 12.05.2018 14:30
308285 12.05.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 6 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 16 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
308291 | 18.05.2018 16:30
308291 18.05.2018 16:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 8 : 2 ŠK Petrova Ves
308288 | 19.05.2018 12:00
308288 19.05.2018 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 : 3 MFK Skalica B
308290 | 19.05.2018 14:00
308290 19.05.2018 14:00 FK Oreské 4 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
308289 | 19.05.2018 17:00
308289 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koválov 2 : 2 TJ Kopčany
308292 | 20.05.2018 12:00
308292 20.05.2018 12:00 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Unín
Kolo 17 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
308294 | 26.05.2018 10:00
308294 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Unín   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
308297 | 26.05.2018 11:00
308297 26.05.2018 11:00 TJ Kopčany   :   MFK Skalica B
308293 | 26.05.2018 12:00
308293 26.05.2018 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308295 | 26.05.2018 12:00
308295 26.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Petrova Ves   :   FK Oreské
308296 | 26.05.2018 14:30
308296 26.05.2018 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Koválov
Kolo 18 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
308299 | 29.05.2018 17:00
308299 29.05.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica B   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
308301 | 31.05.2018 18:00
308301 31.05.2018 18:00 FK Oreské   :   TJ Družstevník Unín
308302 | 01.06.2018 16:30
308302 01.06.2018 16:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
308298 | 01.06.2018 17:00
308298 01.06.2018 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Kopčany
308300 | 02.06.2018 17:00
308300 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koválov   :   ŠK Petrova Ves
Tabuľka III.Liga - Prípravka -U12-MO ObFZ SE - III.Liga - Prípravka -U12-MO ObFZ SE, Sk B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ NAFTA GBELY 16 16 0 0 170:15 48 10 24 0
2 TJ Družstevník Unín 16 12 1 3 85:27 37 9 13 0
3 FK Oreské 16 11 2 3 92:39 35 8 11 0
4 TJ Družstevník Koválov 16 9 1 6 81:61 28 7 4 0
5 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 16 7 2 7 51:55 23 6 -4 0
6 TJ Iskra Holíč 16 7 2 7 43:50 23 5 -1 0
7 MFK Skalica B 16 4 1 11 24:99 13 4 -11 0
8 ŠK Petrova Ves 16 3 1 12 33:74 10 3 -14 0
9 OFK Mokrý Háj 16 3 1 12 28:120 10 2 -11 0
10 TJ Kopčany 16 1 3 12 11:78 6 1 -18 0