22.10.2019 17:00    Ukončený
23.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
26.10.2019 10:00   o 2d13h38m54s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 2d13h38m54s
26.10.2019 10:00   o 2d13h38m54s
26.10.2019 11:30   o 2d15h8m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 12:00   o 2d15h38m54s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 2d17h38m54s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 2d17h38m54s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d18h8m54s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d18h8m54s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d18h8m54s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d18h8m54s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d18h8m54s
26.10.2019 15:00   o 2d18h38m54s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 3d13h38m54s
27.10.2019 11:30   o 3d15h8m54s
27.10.2019 11:30   o 3d15h8m54s
27.10.2019 12:00   o 3d15h38m54s
27.10.2019 12:00   o 3d15h38m54s
27.10.2019 12:00   o 3d15h38m54s
27.10.2019 13:30   o 3d17h8m54s
27.10.2019 14:30   o 3d18h8m54s
27.10.2019 14:30   o 3d18h8m54s
27.10.2019 14:30   o 3d18h8m54s
29.10.2019 15:30   o 5d19h8m54s
01.11.2019 14:00   o 8d17h38m54s
Súťaže
VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE (Muži)
Základná časť, 12. kolo
19.10.2019 11:45    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:30
: 2
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:30
: 1
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:30
: 5
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 10:00
: 4
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
VII.liga - DOUBLE Star bet -dosp.- II.tr.-ObFZ SE (Muži)
Základná časť, 12. kolo
20.10.2019 14:30
: 0
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 14:30
: 3
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 14:30
: 3
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 14:30
4 : 0
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
VIII.liga - SPORTIKA-dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - MY (Muži)
VIII.liga - SPORTIKA-dosp.-III.tr.-ObFZ SE - MY, 9. kolo
05.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
05.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
06.10.2019 15:00
3 : 2
06.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
06.10.2019 15:00
3 : 2
06.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
06.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
SPORTIKA CUP ObFZ SE (Muži)
Základná časť, 2. kolo
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
29.08.2019 17:00
3 : 0
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
29.08.2019 17:00
06 : 70
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
29.08.2019 17:00
: 4
29.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
15.09.2019 16:00
: 2
15.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
VI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SEU19 (Muži)
Základná časť, 12. kolo
19.10.2019 11:30
3 : 2
19.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
19.10.2019 11:30
4 : 1
19.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:30
: 6
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 11:30    
20.10.2019 11:30
6 : 2
20.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SEU15 (Muži)
IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE skupina B, 8. kolo
19.10.2019 10:00
5 : 2
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 10:00
: 14
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 10:00
5 : 1
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SEU15 (Muži)
IV.liga-žiaci-U15-ObFZ SE skupina A, 8. kolo
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 10:00
: 6
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Do zápasu ostáva
9d17h38m54s
02.11.2019 14:00
02.11.2019 14:00   o 9d17h38m54s
Prípravka -U11-MO ObFZ SEU11 (Muži)
Prípravka -U11-MO ObFZ SE skupina B, 10. kolo

19.10.2019 12:00
: 0
19.10.2019 12:00    
0
19.10.2019 12:00
7 : 1
19.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 12:00
: 3
19.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Prípravka -U11-MO ObFZ SEU11 (Muži)
Prípravka -U11-MO ObFZ SE skupina A, 10. kolo
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený

19.10.2019 12:00
: 0
19.10.2019 12:00    
0
19.10.2019 12:00
14 : 0
19.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 14:30
: 13
19.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
20.10.2019 14:00
34 : 1
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Do zápasu ostáva
5d19h8m54s
29.10.2019 15:30
29.10.2019 15:30   o 5d19h8m54s
Prípravka -U9-MO ObFZ SEU09 (Muži)
Prípravka -U9-MO ObFZ SE, 8. kolo
20.10.2019 10:00
11 : 5
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
20.10.2019 12:00
13 : 5
20.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
20.10.2019 12:00
: 16
20.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
20.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
20.10.2019 12:00
: 20
20.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
Komisie
SE-STK-2019/2020-025613.k U19 Štefanov - Cerová
SE-STK-2019/2020-025510.k U11 Unín - Petrova Ves
SE-STK-2019/2020-025415.k Lakš.Nová Ves - Bor.Mikuláš
SE-STK-2019/2020-02539.k U15 Kunov B - Mokrý Háj
SE-DK-2019/2020-00872x ŽK, Luboš Daniel - Cerová
SE-DK-2019/2020-00862x ŽK, Martin Mihálik - Petrova Ves
SE-DK-2019/2020-00855x ŽK Ivan Ravas - Rohov
SE-DK-2019/2020-0084Rozhodca - Jakub Blaha
SE-KR-2019/2020-0016Pochval R - FK Smrdáky
SE-KR-2019/2020-0015Odôvodnenie ( R - Kendi )
SE-KR-2019/2020-0014Vetovanie R - TJ Kunov
SE-KR-2019/2020-0013Pochvala R,AR - FK Borský Svatý Jur
Nenašli sa žiadne rozhodnutia
Partneri