Športovo-technická komisia
Členovia
Ján Cigánek
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
SE-STK-2019/2020-025613.k U19 Štefanov - Cerová
SE-STK-2019/2020-025510.k U11 Unín - Petrova Ves
SE-STK-2019/2020-025415.k Lakš.Nová Ves - Bor.Mikuláš
SE-STK-2019/2020-02539.k U15 Kunov B - Mokrý Háj
SE-STK-2019/2020-02528.k U15 Cerová - Kunov A
SE-STK-2019/2020-02519.k U15 Mor.Sv.Ján - Brodské
SE-STK-2019/2020-02509.k U15 Unín - Šaštín
SE-STK-2019/2020-02493.k SC Oreské - Stráže
SE-STK-2019/2020-02489.k U15 Bor.Sv.Jur - Bor.Mikuláš
SE-STK-2019/2020-02478.k U11 Koválov - Radošovce
SE-STK-2019/2020-02467.k U9 Bor.Sv.Jur - Kúty
SE-STK-2019/2020-024511.k Smrdáky - Čáry
SE-STK-2019/2020-02449.k U11 Mokrý Háj - Unín
SE-STK-2019/2020-024313.k U19 Šaštín - Unín
SE-STK-2019/2020-02426.k U9 Kúty - Gbely
SE-STK-2019/2020-024113.k Hlboké - Bor.Mikuláš
SE-STK-2019/2020-02409.k U15 Kopčany - Stráže
SE-STK-2019/2020-02398.k U11 Unín - Holíč
SE-STK-2019/2020-023811.k Radošovce - Lakš.N.Ves
SE-STK-2019/2020-02376.k U15 Kunov A - Sobotište
SE-STK-2019/2020-02366.k U15 Rybky - Kunov B
SE-STK-2019/2020-02358.k U11 Kunov - Cerová
SE-STK-2019/2020-023410.k U11 Radošovce - Cerová
SE-STK-2019/2020-023312.k Bor.Mikuláš - Šaštín
SE-STK-2019/2020-02329.k U15 Mor.Sv.Ján - Brodské
SE-STK-2019/2020-023110.k U19 Unín - Mor.Sv.Ján
SE-STK-2019/2020-02306.k U9 Kúty - Gbely
SE-STK-2019/2020-02298.k U11 Bor.Sv.Jur - Čáry
SE-STK-2019/2020-022811.k U19 Radošovce - Čáry
SE-STK-2019/2020-02278.k U11 Gbely - Bor.Mikuláš
SE-STK-2019/2020-02267.k U9 Bor.Sv.Jur - Kúty
SE-STK-2019/2020-02255.k U15 Oreské - Rybky
SE-STK-2019/2020-0224Stanovisko klubu Mokrý Háj
SE-STK-2019/2020-0223Stanovisko klubu Jablonica
SE-STK-2019/2020-0222Kontumácia Čáry - Koválov
SE-STK-2019/2020-022110.k U11 Koválov - Holíč
SE-STK-2019/2020-022010.k Kopčany - Sobotište
SE-STK-2019/2020-02199.k U19 Kopčany - Radošovce
SE-STK-2019/2020-02187.k U15 Štefanov - Bor.Mikuláš
SE-STK-2019/2020-02178.k U19 Kúty - Bor.Sv.Jur
SE-STK-2019/2020-02166.k U11 Kunov - Koválov
SE-STK-2019/2020-02154.k U15 Jablonica - Hlboké
SE-STK-2019/2020-02144.k U15 Dojč - Kunov B
SE-STK-2019/2020-02135.k U15 Kunov B - Kunov A
SE-STK-2019/2020-02124.k U15 Cerová - Sobotište
SE-STK-2019/2020-02116.k U11 Bor.Sv.Jur - Šaštín
SE-STK-2019/2020-02104.k U9 Sobotište - Gbely
SE-STK-2019/2020-02098.k U19 Kunov - Mokrý Háj
SE-STK-2019/2020-02089.k Šajd.Humence - Smrdáky
SE-STK-2019/2020-02079.k U11 Bor.Mikuláš - Mor.Sv.Ján