Live center
26.10.2019 13:30   o 2d16h11m35s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d17h11m35s
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d17h11m35s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 3d12h41m35s
27.10.2019 14:30   o 3d17h11m35s
27.10.2019 14:30   o 3d17h11m35s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 9d16h41m35s
02.11.2019 14:00   o 9d16h41m35s
03.11.2019 14:00   o 10d16h41m35s
03.11.2019 14:00   o 10d16h41m35s
03.11.2019 14:00   o 10d16h41m35s
03.11.2019 14:00   o 10d16h41m35s
03.11.2019 14:00   o 10d16h41m35s
09.11.2019 14:00   o 16d16h41m35s
09.11.2019 14:00   o 16d16h41m35s
10.11.2019 10:00   o 17d12h41m35s
10.11.2019 14:00   o 17d16h41m35s
10.11.2019 14:00   o 17d16h41m35s
15.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes20d17h41m35s
15.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes20d17h41m35s
15.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes20d17h41m35s
15.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes20d17h41m35s
15.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes20d17h41m35s
15.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes20d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 4mes26d17h41m35s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d17h41m35s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d17h41m35s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d17h41m35s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d17h41m35s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d17h41m35s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d17h41m35s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes5d17h41m35s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes12d18h11m35s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo27.10.2019
TJ Družstevník Hlboké
Do zápasu ostáva
2d16h11m35s
26.10.2019 13:30
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
26.10.2019 13:30   o 2d16h11m35s
ŠFK Štefanov
Do zápasu ostáva
2d17h11m35s
26.10.2019 14:30
TJ Kopčany
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d17h11m35s
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
2d17h11m35s
26.10.2019 14:30
OŠK Rohov
26.10.2019 14:30   o 2d17h11m35s
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h41m35s
27.10.2019 10:00
FK Cerová
27.10.2019 10:00   o 3d12h41m35s
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h11m35s
27.10.2019 14:30
TJ Slovan Dubovce
27.10.2019 14:30   o 3d17h11m35s
TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h11m35s
27.10.2019 14:30
FK Borský Svätý Jur
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h11m35s
27.10.2019 14:30
FC Družstevník Rybky
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h11m35s
27.10.2019 14:30
FK Oreské
27.10.2019 14:30   o 3d17h11m35s
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Hlboké 12 11 1 0 36:8 34 16 19 8.2
2 FC Družstevník Rybky 12 9 2 1 25:8 29 15 8 8.4
3 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 12 8 2 2 28:10 26 14 8 17.8
4 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 12 8 1 3 41:19 25 13 10 33.6
5 TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves 12 6 3 3 19:15 21 12 6 24
6 FK Borský Svätý Jur 12 6 2 4 27:26 20 11 -1 16.4
7 TJ Kopčany 12 6 1 5 31:26 19 10 -2 7.6
8 FK Oreské 12 6 1 5 29:26 19 9 -2 0
9 ŠFK Štefanov 12 5 2 5 18:22 17 8 2 17.8
10 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 12 5 1 6 29:26 16 7 1 33.8
11 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 12 3 2 7 9:26 11 6 -10 6.8
12 OŠK Rohov 12 3 1 8 18:32 10 5 -8 16.2
13 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 12 3 1 8 18:33 10 4 -5 9.8
14 TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany 12 2 2 8 14:26 8 3 -10 16.6
15 FK Cerová 12 2 1 9 7:25 7 2 -14 13.2
16 TJ Slovan Dubovce 12 1 1 10 5:26 4 1 -14 0